Final List of Winner MP From Uttar Pradesh

May 23, 2019

Here is complete list of winner MPs in Uttar Pradesh.

  1. Varanasi – Narendra Modi (BJP)
  2. Rae Bareli – Sonia Gandhi (Congress)
  3. Amethi – Smriti Irani (BJP)
  4. Agra – Satypal Singh Baghel (BJP)
  5. Akbarpur – Devendra Singh ‘Bhole’ (BJP)
  6. Aligarh – Satish Kumar Gautam (BJP)
  7. Allahabad – Rita Bahuguna Joshi (BJP)
  8. Ambedkar Nagar – Ritesh Pandey (BSP)
  9. Amroha – Kunwar Danish Ali (BSP)
  10. Aonla – Dharmendra Kashyap (BJP)
  11. Azamgarh – Akhilesh Yadav (SP)
  12. Badaun – Dr. Sanghmitra Maurya (BJP)
  13. Baghpat – Dr. jayant Chaudhary (RLD)
  14. Bahraich – Akshaibar Lal (BJP)
  15. Balia – Virendra Singh (BJP)
  16. Banda – R.K. Singh Patel (BJP)
  17. Bansgaon – Kamlesh Paswan (BJP)
  18. Barabanki – Upendra Singh Rawat (BJP)
  19. Bareilly – Santosh Kumar Gangwar (BJP)
  20. Basti – Harish Chandra (BJP)
  21. Bhadhoi – Ramesh Chand (BJP)
  22. Bijnor – Malook Nagar (BSP)
  23. Buland Shahar – Bhola Singh (BJP)
  24. Chandauli – Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey (BJP)
  25. Deoria – Raja Bhartendra Singh (BJP)
  26. Dhauraha – Rekha Verma (BJP)
  27. Domariaganj – Jagdambika Pal (BJP)
  28. Etah – Rajveer Singh (BJP)
  29. Etawah – Dr. Ram Shankar Katheria(BJP)
  30. Faizabad – Lallu Singh (BJP)
  31. Farrukhabad – Mukesh Rajput (BJP)
  32. Fatehpur – Niranjan Jyoti (BJP)
  33. Fatehpur Sikri – Rajkumar Chahar (BJP)
  34. Firozabad – Dr. C. S. Jadon (BJP)
  35. Gautam Buddha Nagar – Dr. Mahesh Sharma (BJP)
  36. Ghaziabad – V.K. Singh (BJP)
  37. Ghazipur – Afzal Ansari (BSP)
  38. Ghosi – Atul Kumar Singh (BSP)
  39. Gonda – Kirti Vardhan Singh (BJP)
  40. Gorakhpur – Ravi Kishan (BJP)
  41. Hamirpur – Kunwar Pushpendr Singh Chandel(BJP)
  42. Hardoi – Jai Prakash (BJP)
  43. Hathras – Rajvir Diler(BJP)
  44. Jalaun – Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma (BJP)
  45. Janupur – Shyam Singh Yadav (BSP)
  46. Jhansi – Anurag Sharma (BJP)
  47. Kairana – Pradeep Kumar (BJP)
  48. Kaiserganj – Brijbhusan Sharan Singh (BJP)
  49. Kannauj – Subrat Pathak (BJP)
  50. Kanpur – Satyadev Pachauri (BJP)
  51. Kaushambi – VINOD KUMAR SONKAR (BJP)
  52. Kheri – Ajay Kumar (BJP)
  53. Kushi Nagar – Vijay Kumar Dubey (BJP)
  54. Lalganj – Sangeeta Azad (BSP)
  55. Lucknow – Rajnath Singh (BJP)
  56. Machhlishahr – Bholanath (BJP)
  57. Maharajgang – Pankaj Chaudhary (BJP)
  58. Mainpuri – Mulayam Singh Yadav (SP)
  59. Mathura – Hema Malini (BJP)
  60. Meerut – Rajendra Agrawal (BJP)
  61. Mirzapur – Anupriya Patel (Apna Dal)
  62. Mishrikh – Ashok Yadav (BJP)
  63. Mohanlalganj – Kaushal Kishor (BJP)
  64. Moradabad – Dr. S.T. Hasan (SP)
  65. Muzaffarnagar – Sanjeev Kumar Balyan (BJP)
  66. Nagina – Girish Chandra (BSP)
  67. Phulpur – Keshari Devi Patel (BJP)
  68. Pilibhit – Feroze Varun Gandhi (BJP)
  69. Pratapgarh – Sangam Lal Gupta (BJP)
  70. Rampur – Azam Khan (SP)
  71. Robertsganj – P.S. Kol (Apna Dal-Soneylal)
  72. Saharanpur – Haji Fazlur Rehman (BSP)
  73. Salempur – Ravindra (BJP)
  74. Sambhal – Dr. Shafiqur Rehman Barq (SP)
  75. Sant Kabeer Nagar – Praveen Kumar Nishad (BJP)
  76. Shahjahanpur – Arun Kumar Sagar (BJP)
  77. Shravasti – Ram Shiromani (BSP)
  78. Sitapur – Rajesh Verma (BJP)
  79. Sultanpur – Menka Gandhi (BJP)
  80. Unnaon – Sakshi Maharaj (BJP)

Leave a Reply

Back to Top