List Of NDA/UPA/SP-BSP-RLD Candidates On Each Seat In UP For Lok Sabha Election 2019

March 21, 2019

Here is list of all candidates on each seats of Uttar Pradesh for Lok Sabha Election 2019. Here is list of those candidates which name was declared by Congress, SP, BSP, BJP, Apna Dal, RLD. Rest name will be written here after their announcement.

Lok Sabha Seat Name NDA Candidate UPA Candidate SP-BSP-RLD Candidate
Moradabad Sarvesh Kumar (BJP) Imran Pratapgarhiya (Congress)
Banda Balkunwar Patel (Congress) Balkumar Patel (SP)
Bahraich Savitri Bai Fule (Congress) Shabbir Valmiki (SP)
Kanpur Shreepraksh Jaiswal (Congress)
Sant Kabir Nagar Parwez Khan (Congress)
Amethi Smriti Irani Parsi (BJP) Rahul Gandhi (Congress)
Rea Bareli Sonia Gandhi (Congress)
Saharanpur Imran Hussain (Congress) Haji Fajl-ur-Rahman (BSP)
Badaun Sanghmitra Maurya Salim Iqbal Sherwani (Congress) Dharmendra Yadav (SP)
Anwala Dharmendra Kumar (BJP)
Shahjahanpur Arun Sagar (BJP)
Dhaurhara Jitin Prasad (Congress)
Unnao Sakshi Maharaj (BJP) Smt. Annu Tandon (Congress)
Farrukhabad Salim Khurshid (Congress)
Akbarpur Rajaram Pal (Congress)
Jalaun Brijlal Khabri (Congress)
Faizabad Nirmal Khatri (Congress)
Kushinagar RPN Singh
Kairana Harendra Malik (Congress) Tabassum Hasan (SP)
Bijnour Kumar Bhartendra Singh (BJP) Ms. Indira Bhatti (Congress) Maluk Nagar (BSP)
Meerut Dr. Om Prakash Sharma (Congress)
Gautam Buddha Nagar Dr. Mahesh Sharma (BJP) Dr. Arvind Singh Chauhan (Congress) Satbeer Nagar (BSP)
Aligarh Satish Kr. Gautam (BJP) Ch. Bijendra Singh (Congress) Ajit Baliyan (BSP)
Hamirpur Pritam Chaudhary (Congress)
Ghosi Bal Krishna Chauhan (Congress)
Nagina Smt. Omwati D. Jatav (Congress) Girish Chandra (BSP)
Kheri Zafar Ali Naqwi (Congress)
Sitapur Rajesh Verma (BJP) Smt. Kesar Jahan (Congress)
Mishrikh Ashok Rawat (BJP) Ms. Manjari Rahi (Congress)
Mohanlalganj Kaushal Kishor (BJP) Ramshankar Bhargawa (Congress)
Sultanpur Dr. Sanjay Singh (Congress)
Pratapgarh Smt. Ratna Singh (Congress)
Bansgaon Kush Saurabh (Congress)
Lalganj Pankaj Mohan Sonkar (Congress)
Mirzapur Laliteshpati Tripathi (Congress) Pakaudilal Kaul (SP)
Robertsganj Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary (Congress) Bhailal Kol (SP)
Barabanki Tanuj Punia (Congress) Ramsagar Rawat (SP)
Firozabad Akshay Yadav (SP)
Mainpuri Mulayam Singh Yadav (SP)
Itawah Kamlesh Kataria (SP)
Ghaziabad VK Singh (BJP) Surendra Kumar (SP)
Sambhal Parmeshwar Lal Saini (BJP) Shfik-Ur-Rahman (SP)
Gonda Vinod Kumar (SP)
Khiri Ajay Kr. Mishra (BJP) Dr. Purvi Verma (SP)
Hardoi Jay Prakash Ravat (BJP) Virendra Kr. Verma (Congress) Usha Verma (SP)
Kannauj Dimple Yadav (SP)
Hathras Trilokiram Diwakar Ramji Lal Suman (SP)
Varanasi Narendra Modi (BJP)
Lucknow Rajnath Singh (BJP)
Matura Hema Malini (BJP)
Saharanpur Raghav Lakhanpal (BJP)
Muzaffaranagr Sanjiv Balyan (BJP)
Amroha Kunwar Singh Tomar (BJP) Kunwar Danish Ali (BSP)
Merrut Rajendra Agrawal (BJP) Haji Md. Yakub (BSP)
Kaushambi Girish Chand Pasi (Congress)
Bagpat Dr. Satypal Singh (BJP)
Bareilly Santosh Kr. Gangwar (BJP) Praveen Aron (Congress)
Agra SP Singh Baghel (BJP) Mrs. Preeta Harit (Congress) Manoj Kr. Soni (BSP)
Fatehpur Sikri Rajkumar Chander (BJP) Raj Babbar (Congress) Rajveer Singh (BSP)
Etah Rajveer Singh (BJP)
Bulandshahar Yogesh Verma (BSP)

Leave a Reply

Back to Top