List Of NDA/UPA/SP-BSP-RLD Candidates On Each Seat In UP For Lok Sabha Election 2019

March 21, 2019

Here is list of all candidates on each seats of Uttar Pradesh for Lok Sabha Election 2019. Here is list of those candidates which name was declared by Congress, SP, BSP, BJP, Apna Dal, RLD. Rest name will be written here after their announcement.

Lok Sabha Seat Name NDA Candidate UPA Candidate SP-BSP-RLD Candidate
Moradabad Sarvesh Kumar (BJP) Imran Pratapgarhiya (Congress)
Banda Balkunwar Patel (Congress) Shyamcharan Gupta (SP)
Bahraich Akshayvar L. Gaud (BJP) Savitri Bai Fule (Congress) Shabbir Valmiki (SP)
Kanpur Satyadev Pacahuri (BJP) Shreepraksh Jaiswal (Congress)
Sant Kabir Nagar Parwez Khan (Congress)
Amethi Smriti Irani Parsi (BJP) Rahul Gandhi (Congress)
Rea Bareli Minakshi Lekhi (BJP) Sonia Gandhi (Congress)
Saharanpur Raghav Lakhan Pal (BJP) Imran Hussain (Congress) Haji Fajl-ur-Rahman (BSP)
Badaun Sanghmitra Maurya Salim Iqbal Sherwani (Congress) Dharmendra Yadav (SP)
Anwala Dharmendra Kumar (BJP) Kunwar Sarvraj Singh (Congress) Ruchi Veera (BSP)
Shahjahanpur Arun Sagar (BJP)
Dhaurhara Rekha Verma (BJP) Jitin Prasad (Congress)
Unnao Sakshi Maharaj (BJP) Smt. Annu Tandon (Congress)
Farrukhabad Mukesh Rajput (BJP) Salman Khurshid (Congress)
Akbarpur Devendra Singh Bhole (BJP) Rajaram Pal (Congress)
Jalaun Bhanu Pratap Verma (BJP) Brijlal Khabri (Congress)
Faizabad Lallu Singh (BJP) Nirmal Khatri (Congress) Aanand Sen Yadav (SP)
Kushinagar Vijay Dube (BJP) RPN Singh (Congress)
Kairana Pradip Chaudhari (BJP) Harendra Malik (Congress) Tabassum Hasan (SP)
Bijnour Kumar Bhartendra Singh (BJP) Nasimuddin Siddaki (Congress) Maluk Nagar (BSP)
Meerut Rajendra Agrawal (BJP) Harendra Agrawal (Congress) Haji Md. Yakub (BSP)
Gautam Buddha Nagar Dr. Mahesh Sharma (BJP) Dr. Arvind Singh Chauhan (Congress) Satbeer Nagar (BSP)
Aligarh Satish Kr. Gautam (BJP) Ch. Bijendra Singh (Congress) Ajit Baliyan (BSP)
Hamirpur Pushpendra Singh Chandel (BJP) Pritam Lodhi (Congress)
Ghosi Bal Krishna Chauhan (Congress)
Nagina Dr. Yashvant (BJP) Smt. Omwati D. Jatav (Congress) Girish Chandra (BSP)
Lakimpur Khiri Ajay Kr. Mishra (BJP) Zafar Ali Naqwi (Congress) Purvi Verma (SP)
Sitapur Rajesh Verma (BJP) Smt. Kesar Jahan (Congress)
Mishrikh Ashok Rawat (BJP) Ms. Manjari Rahi (Congress)
Mohanlalganj Kaushal Kishor (BJP) Ramshankar Bhargawa (Congress)
Sultanpur Menka Gandhi (BJP) Dr. Sanjay Singh (Congress)
Pratapgarh Smt. Ratna Singh (Congress)
Bansgaon Kamlesh Paswan (BJP) Kush Saurabh (Congress)
Lalganj Pankaj Mohan Sonkar (Congress)
Mirzapur Anupriya Patel (Apna Dal) Laliteshpati Tripathi (Congress) Rajendra S. Bind (SP)
Robertsganj Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary (Congress) Bhailal Kol (SP)
Barabanki Upendra Rawat (BJP) Tanuj Punia (Congress) Ramsagar Rawat (SP)
Firozabad Akshay Yadav (SP)
Mainpuri Mulayam Singh Yadav (SP)
Itawah Ramshankar Khatheria (BJP) Kamlesh Katheria (SP)
Ghaziabad VK Singh (BJP) Dolly Sharma (Congress) Surendra Bansal (SP)
Sambhal Parmeshwar Lal Saini (BJP) Shfik-Ur-Rahman (SP)
Gonda Kirtivardhan Singh (BJP) Vinod Kumar (SP)
Salempur Ravindra Kushwaha (BJP)
Khiri Ajay Kr. Mishra (BJP) Dr. Purvi Verma (SP)
Hardoi Jay Prakash Ravat (BJP) Virendra Kr. Verma (Congress) Usha Verma (SP)
Kannauj Subrat Pathak (BJP) Dimple Yadav (SP)
Hathras Rajveer S Balmiki (BJP) Trilokiram Diwakar (Congress) Ramji Lal Suman (SP)
Varanasi Narendra Modi (BJP)
Lucknow Rajnath Singh (BJP)
Mathura Hema Malini (BJP) Mahesh Pathak (Congress) Narendra Singh (RLD)
Saharanpur Raghav Lakhanpal (BJP)
Muzaffaranagr Sanjiv Balyan (BJP) Ajit Singh (RLD)
Amroha Kunwar Singh Tomar (BJP) Sachin Chaudhari (Congress) Kunwar Danish Ali (BSP)
Balia Virendra Singh Mast (BJP)
Merrut Rajendra Agrawal (BJP) Haji Md. Yakub (BSP)
Gazipur Manoj Sinha (BJP)
Kaushambi Vinod Sonkar (BJP) Girish Chand Pasi (Congress)
Bagpat Dr. Satypal Singh (BJP) Jayant Chaudhary (RLD)
Bareilly Santosh Kr. Gangwar (BJP) Praveen Aron (Congress)
Agra SP Singh Baghel (BJP) Mrs. Preeta Harit (Congress) Manoj Kr. Soni (BSP)
Fatehpur Sikri Rajkumar Chahar (BJP) Raj Babbar (Congress) Rajveer Singh (BSP)
Etah Rajveer Singh (BJP) Devendra Yadav (SP)
Bulandshahar Bhola Singh (BJP) Bansi Lal Pahadia (Congress) Yogesh Verma (BSP)
Azamgarh Akhilesh Yadav (SP)
Chandauli Mahendra Nath Pandey (BJP)
Rampur Jaya Prada (BJP) Sanjay Kapoor (Congress) Azam Khan (SP)
Pilibhit Varun Gandhi (BJP) Hemraj Verma (SP)
Fatehpur Sadhvi Niranjana Jyoti (BJP) Rakesh Sachan (Congress)
Allahabad Reeta Bahuguna Joshi (BJP)
Kaisarganj Brijbhushan Sharan Singh (BJP)
Shravasti Daddan Mishra (BJP)
Dumariaganj Jagdambika Pal (BJP)
Basti Harish Dwedi (BJP)
Maharajganj Pankaj Chaudhari (BJP)
Gorakhpur
Deoria
Bhadohi
Machhlishahar

Leave a Reply

Back to Top